MonthWeekDay
May 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
April 29, 2019

6:00 am
Spin w/ Joellen

6:00 am
Spin w/ Joellen

10:00 am
Praise Moves w/ Ingrid Butts

10:00 am
Praise Moves w/ Ingrid Butts

12:00 pm
Abs and Buns

12:00 pm
Abs and Buns

4:00 pm
Step IT UP

4:00 pm
Step IT UP

6:30 pm
Kardio Kickboxing w/ Jeffrey

6:30 pm
Kardio Kickboxing w/ Jeffrey
April 30, 2019

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks
May 1, 2019

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen
May 2, 2019

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan
May 3, 2019

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge
May 4, 2019

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron
May 5, 2019
May 6, 2019

6:00 am
Spin w/ Joellen

6:00 am
Spin w/ Joellen

10:00 am
Praise Moves w/ Ingrid Butts

10:00 am
Praise Moves w/ Ingrid Butts

12:00 pm
Abs and Buns

12:00 pm
Abs and Buns

12:00 pm
Leia's Fit Club

12:00 pm
Leia's Fit Club

4:00 pm
Step IT UP

4:00 pm
Step IT UP

6:30 pm
Kardio Kickboxing w/ Jeffrey

6:30 pm
Kardio Kickboxing w/ Jeffrey
May 7, 2019

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks

6:30 pm
Spin and Core w/Autumn

6:30 pm
Spin and Core w/Autumn
May 8, 2019

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen
May 9, 2019

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

9:00 am
Spin W/ Brandi

9:00 am
Spin W/ Brandi

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan
May 10, 2019

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge
May 11, 2019

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron
May 12, 2019
May 13, 2019

6:00 am
Spin w/ Joellen

6:00 am
Spin w/ Joellen

10:00 am
Praise Moves w/ Ingrid Butts

10:00 am
Praise Moves w/ Ingrid Butts

12:00 pm
Abs and Buns

12:00 pm
Abs and Buns

12:00 pm
Leia's Fit Club

12:00 pm
Leia's Fit Club

4:00 pm
Step IT UP

4:00 pm
Step IT UP

6:30 pm
Kardio Kickboxing w/ Jeffrey

6:30 pm
Kardio Kickboxing w/ Jeffrey
May 14, 2019

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks

6:30 pm
Spin and Core w/Autumn

6:30 pm
Spin and Core w/Autumn
May 15, 2019

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen

6:30 pm
Body Weight Training w/Yaya

6:30 pm
Body Weight Training w/Yaya
May 16, 2019

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

9:00 am
Spin W/ Brandi

9:00 am
Spin W/ Brandi

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan
May 17, 2019

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge
May 18, 2019

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron
May 19, 2019
May 20, 2019

6:00 am
Spin w/ Joellen

6:00 am
Spin w/ Joellen

10:00 am
Praise Moves w/ Ingrid Butts

10:00 am
Praise Moves w/ Ingrid Butts

12:00 pm
Abs and Buns

12:00 pm
Abs and Buns

12:00 pm
Leia's Fit Club

12:00 pm
Leia's Fit Club

4:00 pm
Step IT UP

4:00 pm
Step IT UP

6:30 pm
Kardio Kickboxing w/ Jeffrey

6:30 pm
Kardio Kickboxing w/ Jeffrey
May 21, 2019

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks

6:30 pm
Spin and Core w/Autumn

6:30 pm
Spin and Core w/Autumn
May 22, 2019

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen

6:30 pm
Body Weight Training w/Yaya

6:30 pm
Body Weight Training w/Yaya
May 23, 2019

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

9:00 am
Spin W/ Brandi

9:00 am
Spin W/ Brandi

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan
May 24, 2019

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge
May 25, 2019

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron
May 26, 2019
May 27, 2019 May 28, 2019

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

6:00 am
Power Hour w/ Carrie

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

8:30 am
TBC w/ Erin

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

9:00 am
Yoga with Leia at GAC

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks

12:00 pm
Bleachers or Blocks

6:30 pm
Spin and Core w/Autumn

6:30 pm
Spin and Core w/Autumn
May 29, 2019

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

6:00 am
Spin w/ Krista

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

8:30 am
TBC w/ Travis

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

9:15 am
Stretch Session w/ Jonathan

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

12:00 pm
Step IT UP

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

1:00 pm
Fellowship Fitness w/ Ingrid Butts

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

4:00 pm
Power Hour Workout

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen

5:45 pm
Spin w/ Jen

6:30 pm
Body Weight Training w/Yaya

6:30 pm
Body Weight Training w/Yaya
May 30, 2019

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

N/A
REC CONNECT DAY

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

6:00 am
Total Body Conditioning w/ Debby

9:00 am
Spin W/ Brandi

9:00 am
Spin W/ Brandi

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Power Hour w/ Jane

6:00 pm
MINI TRI Series

6:00 pm
MINI TRI Series

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan

6:30 pm
Spin w/ Devan
May 31, 2019

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

6:00 am
Step IT UP w/ Jane

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
Friday Yoga

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge

12:00 pm
The Friday Challenge
June 1, 2019

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron

9:30 am
Zumba Party FREE CLASS w/ Barron
June 2, 2019